You are here:  RAJYASABHA MEMBERS 
   

Biennial Election 2018 

     
Shri. K Somaprasad
CPI(M)
Shri. A K Antony
(INC)
 Shri. M.V. Shreyams   Kumar
Lok Tantrik  Janata Dal
    
03.04.2016 to 02.04.2022 03.04.2016 to 02.04.2022 24.08.2020 to 02.04.2022
     
Vacant Shri.Binoy Viswom
CPI

Shri. Elamaram Kareem
CPI(M)

      
  02.07.2018 to 01.07.2024 02.07.2018 to 01.07.2024 
     
Shri.P.V.Abdul Wahab
IUML
Dr.V.Sivadasan
CPI(M)

Shri.John Britas 
CPI(M)

    

21.04.2021 to 20.04.2027

21.04.2021 to 20.04.2027

21.04.2021 to 20.04.2027

Home 

Website maintained by Information System Section, Kerala Legislative Assembly, Thiruvananthapuram.